Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r golofn ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod..
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Councillor Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Cyng. Sue Allen21163000
Cyng. Liam Bowen907000
Cyng. Kim Broom16610300
Cyng. Mansel Charles22184100
Cyng. Peter Cooper24120000
Cyng. Michael Cranham633000
Cyng. Deryk Cundy1785022
Cyng. Suzy Curry907000
Cyng. Andrew Davies505000
Cyng. Bryan Davies1432000
Cyng. Crish Davies1013000
Cyng. Ann Davies29218033
Cyng. Glynog Davies493117030
Cyng. Handel Davies963000
Cyng. Karen Davies20116000
Cyng. Lewis Davies862000
Cyng. Llinos Mai Davies614000
Cyng. Sharen Davies716000
Cyng. Terry Davies22614000
Cyng. Arwel Davies1017000
Cyng. Anthony Davies1129000
Cyng. Michelle Donoghue1998100
Cyng. Alex Evans21147000
Cyng. Colin Evans1217000
Cyng. Hazel Evans30227011
Cyng. Linda Evans28271022
Cyng. Nysia Evans724000
Cyng. Rob Evans933000
Cyng. Tyssul Evans26186100
Cyng. Shelly Godfrey-Coles 1015000
Cyng. Deian Harries902000
Cyng. Jason Hart715000
Cyng. Tina Higgins1245000
Cyng. Ken Howell25203000
Cyng Philip Hughes30223010
Cyng. Peter Hughes Griffiths990000
Cyng. John James1072000
Cyng. Meinir James1293000
Cyng. Rob James822000
Cyng. John Jenkins500000
Cyng. Gareth John1568000
Cyng. Carys Jones16105000
Cyng. Betsan Jones1657000
Cyng. Dot Jones2089000
Cyng. Gary Jones513000
Cyng. Hefin Jones20170000
Cyng. Alun Lenny33284070
Cyng. Jean Lewis27147100
Cyng. Neil Lewis1071000
Cyng. Anthony Leyshon1346000
Cyng. Kevin Madge1494000
Cyng. Giles Morgan1174000
Cyng. Dai Nicholas942000
Cyng. Aled Vaughan Owen25184030
Cyng. Denise Owen21216000
Cyng. Martyn Palfreman1192000
Cyng. Dorian Phillips24153000
Cyng. Darren Price28261020
Cyng. Emyr Rees511010
Cyng. Sean Rees1037000
Cyng. Louvain Roberts1462000
Cyng. Emlyn Schiavone505000
Cyng. Jacqueline Seward 503000
Cyng. Hugh Shepardson1073000
Cyng. Edward Skinner17152000
Cyng. Russell Sparks19124000
Cyng. Dai Thomas651100
Cyng. Edward Thomas493514030
Cyng. Gareth Thomas23135000
Cyng. Michael Thomas 1768000
Cyng. Jane Tremlett32231020
Cyng. Fiona Walters1153010
Cyng. Philip Warlow13112000
Cyng. Elwyn Williams22516010
Cllr. Stephen (Steve) Williams110000
Cyng. Janet Williams 13111000