Crynodeb Presenoldeb ar gyfer yr holl gyfarfodydd cyhoeddus

Eglurhad o'r golofn ystadegau

Disgwyliedig
The number of meetings that the councillor was expected to attend, whether in person or virtually, in their capacity as member of that committee. This only includes meetings for which the actual attendance status is known.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt fel aelod o’r pwyllgor hwnnw.
Present, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in their capacity as member of that committee.
Present, as substitute, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in place of a committee member who could not attend.
Yn bresennol
Nifer y cyfarfodydd eraill yr aeth y Cynghorydd iddynt ac eithrio fel aelod o’r Pwyllgor, er enghraifft yn wirfoddol oherwydd diddordeb personol yn y testun oedd yn cael ei drafod..
In attendance, virtual
The number of meetings that the councillor attended virtually in a capacity other than committee member, for example a voluntary attendance out of personal interest for a topic being discussed.
Ystadegau
Councillor Disgwyliedig Yn bresennol Present, virtual Present as substitute, virtual Yn bresennol In attendance, virtual
Cyng. Sue Allen17511000
Cyng. Liam Bowen1109000
Cyng. Kim Broom14310100
Cyng. Mansel Charles20812000
Cyng. Peter Cooper17140000
Cyng. Michael Cranham925000
Cyng. Deryk Cundy1053033
Cyng. Suzy Curry1208000
Cyng. Andrew Davies604000
Cyng. Bryan Davies981000
Cyng. Crish Davies714100
Cyng. Ann Davies15114010
Cyng. Glynog Davies441428110
Cyng. Handel Davies807000
Cyng. Karen Davies1339000
Cyng. Lewis Davies14122100
Cyng. Llinos Mai Davies907000
Cyng. Sharen Davies622000
Cyng. Terry Davies15113000
Cyng. Arwel Davies807000
Cyng. Anthony Davies1128000
Cyng. Michelle Donoghue13010000
Cyng. Alex Evans16115100
Cyng. Colin Evans907000
Cyng. Hazel Evans1237000
Cyng. Linda Evans21152010
Cyng. Nysia Evans1678000
Cyng. Rob Evans962000
Cyng. Tyssul Evans21912100
Cyng. Shelly Godfrey-Coles 935000
Cyng. Deian Harries707000
Cyng. Jason Hart823000
Cyng. Tina Higgins11110001
Cyng. Ken Howell18214000
Cyng Philip Hughes18152020
Cyng. Peter Hughes Griffiths1156010
Cyng. John James1549000
Cyng. Meinir James817000
Cyng. Rob James1988001
Cyng. John Jenkins12111000
Cyng. Gareth John20135010
Cyng. Carys Jones1669000
Cyng. Betsan Jones1758000
Cyng. Dot Jones1688001
Cyng. Gary Jones906000
Cyng. Hefin Jones1292001
Cyng. Alun Lenny21173021
Cyng. Jean Lewis21119000
Cyng. Neil Lewis806001
Cyng. Anthony Leyshon633000
Cyng. Kevin Madge1357000
Cyng. Giles Morgan1019000
Cyng. Dai Nicholas841010
Cyng. Aled Vaughan Owen18103030
Cyng. Denise Owen17112010
Cyng. Martyn Palfreman963000
Cyng. Dorian Phillips17312000
Cyng. Darren Price19143010
Cyng. Emyr Rees743000
Cyng. Sean Rees1019001
Cyng. Louvain Roberts853000
Cyng. Emlyn Schiavone707000
Cyng. Jacqueline Seward 803000
Cyng. Hugh Shepardson916000
Cyng. Edward Skinner1477000
Cyng. Russell Sparks15011000
Cyng. Dai Thomas1036000
Cyng. Edward Thomas412219011
Cyng. Gareth Thomas21610000
Cyng. Michael Thomas 1449100
Cyng. Jane Tremlett17133000
Cyng. Fiona Walters826000
Cyng. Philip Warlow11010000
Cyng. Elwyn Williams261112100
Cyng. Janet Williams 1009000